eXp Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Kamilah
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    kamilah.mccray@exprealty.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(704) 763-4118
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11021 Parkleigh DR, Charlotte, NC 28262
1/48

$795,000

$795,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,670 SqFt

11021 Parkleigh DR, Charlotte, NC 28262

Listed by Emilie Davis of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

8234 Victoria Lake DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
1/7

$475,000

$490,000

3.1%
0.81 Acres

8234 Victoria Lake DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173

Listed by Roman Voronin of Voronin Realty

1316 Ordermore AVE, Charlotte, NC 28203
1/46

$1,100,000

$1,150,000

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,188 SqFt

1316 Ordermore AVE, Charlotte, NC 28203

Listed by Josh Finigan of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

3088 Ballester RD, Fort Mill, SC 29707
1/41

$625,000

$629,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,069 SqFt

3088 Ballester RD, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Listed by Lisa Varon-Soto of Keller Williams South Park

5322 Orchid Bloom DR, Fort Mill, SC 29707
1/33

$350,000

$359,999

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

5322 Orchid Bloom DR, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Listed by Alexis Hughes of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

7148 Sherbourne DR, Charlotte, NC 28210

$443,000

$445,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

7148 Sherbourne DR, Charlotte, NC 28210

Listed by Jessica Lamb of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027
1/23

$325,500

$325,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

1061 Rembrandt DR SW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Christy Bradshaw of Call It Closed International Inc

240 Loch Stone ST, Fort Mill, SC 29715
1/45

$570,000

$585,000

2.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,591 SqFt

240 Loch Stone ST, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Listed by Shonda Deckelman of Helen Adams Realty

701 Tadlock PL, Matthews, NC 28105
1/23

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,937 SqFt

701 Tadlock PL, Matthews, NC 28105

Listed by Hannah Harshman of Keller Williams Select

2116 McClintock RD #221, Charlotte, NC 28205
1/44

$397,000

$400,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt

2116 McClintock RD #221, Charlotte, NC 28205

Listed by Holly Kimsey Evans of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

17210 Jetton RD, Cornelius, NC 28031
1/41

$2,450,000

$2,595,000

5.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,331 SqFt

17210 Jetton RD, Cornelius, NC 28031

Listed by Anita Sabates of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lake Norman

13400 Sage Thrasher LN, Charlotte, NC 28278
1/48

$4,100,000

$3,950,000

3.8%
5 Beds7 Baths6,625 SqFt

13400 Sage Thrasher LN, Charlotte, NC 28278

Listed by Ben Bowen of Premier Sotheby's International Realty

947 Eckerd DR, Fort Mill, SC 29707
1/43

$885,000

$899,000

1.6%
5 Beds5 Baths4,657 SqFt

947 Eckerd DR, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Listed by Ashley Lapointe of Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

13914 Loch Loyal DR, Charlotte, NC 28273
1/40

$395,000

$410,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,251 SqFt

13914 Loch Loyal DR, Charlotte, NC 28273

Listed by Rob Davis of ProStead Realty

5812 Stone Bluff CT, Charlotte, NC 28214
1/13

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

5812 Stone Bluff CT, Charlotte, NC 28214

Listed by Andrea Ochoa of Collective Realty LLC

1129 Southern Chase CT SW, Concord, NC 28025
1/31

$268,000

$250,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

1129 Southern Chase CT SW, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Luke Blackwelder of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

1045 Sugar Creek RD, Indian Land, SC 29707
1/33

$752,740

$766,057

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,459 SqFt

1045 Sugar Creek RD, Indian Land, SC 29707

Listed by Cathy Whiteside of Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

3124 Wynn WAY, Charlotte, NC 28215
1/38

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt

3124 Wynn WAY, Charlotte, NC 28215

Listed by Alissa McDonald of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

2036 Edgewater DR, Charlotte, NC 28210
1/45

$485,000

$499,999

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,322 SqFt

2036 Edgewater DR, Charlotte, NC 28210

Listed by Matthew Johnson of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

4037 Camrose Crossing LN, Matthews, NC 28104
1/23

$899,650

$909,900

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,200 SqFt

4037 Camrose Crossing LN, Matthews, NC 28104

Listed by Al Wimberly of houzRE

9092 Pitcairn DR, Fort Mill, SC 29708
1/47

$670,000

$679,000

1.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt

9092 Pitcairn DR, Fort Mill, SC 29708

Listed by Marcus Dilley of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

9654 Waltham CT, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/22

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt

9654 Waltham CT, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Caitlin Burgess of Magnolia Dream Real Estate

1219 E 34th ST #CSW0317, Charlotte, NC 28205
1/47

$520,000

$529,900

1.9%
3 Beds5 Baths1,949 SqFt

1219 E 34th ST #CSW0317, Charlotte, NC 28205

Listed by Jill Gadd of EHC Brokerage LP

28616 Canton RD, Albemarle, NC 28001
1/31

$169,900

$169,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

28616 Canton RD, Albemarle, NC 28001

Listed by Garry West of Four Seasons Realty Albemarle

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
eXp Realty, LLC

Kamilah McCray License ID: NC 341617, SC 131002

+1(704) 763-4118 kamilah.mccray@exprealty.com

3440 Toringdon Way Suite 205, Charlotte, NC, 28277-3191
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. About Kamilah
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
eXp Realty, LLC

Kamilah McCray License ID: NC 341617, SC 131002

+1(704) 763-4118 kamilah.mccray@exprealty.com

3440 Toringdon Way Suite 205, Charlotte, NC, 28277-3191
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • About
      1. About Kamilah